HIMATIKA 2019

NO. JABATAN NAMA NIM
1. Ketua Umum Mohammad Iqbal Haidar R M0117044
2. Sekretaris Umum Dwi Alifah Nurcahyani M0117021
3. Kabiro Administrasi Kesekretariatan Fika Catur Fitriyanti M0117031
4. Sekretaris Biro Adkes Noni Kurnia Dewi M0118047
5. Anggota Biro Adkes Annisa Nurul Fadhilah M0118012
6. Hanif Nurmilasari M0118031
7. Shavira Ramadani M0118062
8. Kabiro Konsolidasi Lembaga Afif Miftahudi M0117002
9. Sekretaris Biro KL Rika Wijayati M0118059
10. Anggota Biro KL Jihan Almaas Novelia M0117039
11. Nabilla Ayu Rahmawati M0117048
12.   Arum Qurrotulaini PP M0118017
13.   Maulida Awalina M0118038
14. Bendahara Umum Anggrina Gusmizain M0117012
15. Kabiro Administrasi Keuangan Ayya Agustina Riza M0118020
16. Sekretaris Biro Adkeu Syifahana Mellanie Putri M0118066
17. Anggota Biro Adkeu Afifatunnisaa’ Khoiriyah M0118002
18. Kabiro Dana Usaha Nur Anisa Fitriani M0117054
19. Sekretaris  Biro Danus Warih Qodri Pramesthi M0118069
20. Anggota Biro Danus Abdul Jalil Nawawi M0118001
21. Intan Safira Eka Jatri M0118037
22. Siti Osmatun Kasanah M0118063
23. Ketua Bidang I Irfan Setiawan M0117036
24. Sekretaris Bidang I Fatata A’izza Rosyada M0118027
25. Anggota Bidang I Intan Arum Sari M0117035
26. Rama Aditya Pratama M0117059
27. Mudaarisatu Kalamillah M00118041
28. Ria Puan Adhitama M0118058
29.   Wahyu Rendra Kurniawan M0118067
30. Ketua Bidang II Lambang Wahyu Nugroho M0117042
31. Sekretaris Bidang II Niti Hestining Mulyati M0118046
32. Anggota Bidang II Karisma Sabilla Kristalina M0117040
33. Anggarjito Sasikirono M0118008
34. Arti Budi Utami M0118016
35. Ilyas Mahfud M0118035
36. Ketua Bidang III Armran Sariyanta M0118014
37. Sekretaris Bidang III Rakel Junetty M0118054
38. Anggota Bidang III Munbais Husni Zam Zam M0117046
39. Afina Salma Anindatami M0118003
40. Siti Ummul Khoiroti M0118064
41. Ketua Bidang IV Fidya Nur Aini Gunawan M0117030
42. Sekretaris Bidang IV Hanin Nabilla Putri M0118032
43. Anggota Bidang IV Alfiani Nur Fauziah M0117009
44. Azzahra Alif Tama M0118021
45. Miftahul Jannah M0118040
46. Priantama Putra R M0118052
47. Ketua Bidang V Ananda Prisanty Noto M0118007
48. Sekretaris Bidang V Mellynda Diah Wulan Dari M0118039
49. Anggota Bidang V Amaylia Tika Pratiwi M0117011
50. Arya Bima Sena M0118018
51.   Avilian Anniza M0118019
52. Pravasta Rama Fitrayana M0118051
53. Wardatul Jannah M0118068